Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Altona Netball Association Inc · League centre

Open D Grade

2026 Autumn Tuesday Night Ladies Competition · 2026 season · 8 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
12 Wembley Wildcards Open D Grade222011746502+24486
27 NP Diamonds Open D Grade231823752473+27976
35 WT Tigresses Open D Grade219111539510+2938
44 Hungry Hippos Open D Grade218112508540-3238
56 Mums in Black218211409504-9532
68 HCSC Wildcats Open D Grade215115457600-14318
73 NP Sapphires Open D Grade204115412618-20618
81 SWC Dolphins Open D Grade206014450600-15016-2
No finals series marked for this grade-2 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)