Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Whitehorse Netball Association · League centre

Saturday Section 4

2026 AUTUMN - Saturday & Monday Competition · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1STNC PROUD131201454277+17752
2BSNC Stingrays12912372269+10346
3Ignite Netball Club Raiders12714349307+4238
4Laburnum Netball Club Kites13615356331+2534
5STNC TURNER12218239331-9218
6SHNC Vortex132011297454-15712
7Rosellas Red131012297485-1888
No finals series marked for this grade