Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Western Football Netball League (WFNL) · League centre

TIV Division 1 - Reserves Men

Western Football Netball League (WFNL) · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Werribee Districts Reserves1817012167571+159668
2Caroline Springs Reserves1817011633593+104068
3Parkside Reserves1813051329981+34852
4Yarraville Seddon Eagles Reserves1813051310991+31952
5Sunshine Reserves1811071318813+50544
6Albion Reserves1890910901135-4536
7Spotswood Football Netball Club Reserves1881911811276-9534
8Newport Reserves18601210271391-36424
9Altona Reserves18511210241201-17722
10Point Cook Reserves1850138491250-40120
11Hoppers Crossing Reserves1830157021934-123212
12Point Cook Centrals Reserves1800185002078-15780
No finals series marked for this grade