Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Western Football Netball League (WFNL) · League centre

Division 2 - Reserves Men

Western Football Netball League (WFNL) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1North Footscray Reserves1818002634440+219472
2Wyndhamvale Reserves1816022223389+183464
3Wyndham Suns Suns Reserves1813052072628+144452
4West Footscray Reserves1813051329784+54552
5Albanvale Reserves18100813931129+26440
6Sunshine Heights Reserves1860128911600-70924
7Western Rams Reserves1860126371863-122624
8Braybrook Sporting Club Reserves1850137501992-124220
9Tarneit Reserves1820165031927-14248
10Laverton Magpies Reserves1810163732315-19424
No finals series marked for this grade