Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female Indoor Open Age Section 2

Wednesday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wasps Female Indoor Open Age Section 2151013428363+6554
2Mazenod Female Indoor Open Age Section 2151003344311+3348
3Waverley Meadows Flames15905466428+3848
4Brentwood Netball Club Breakers16907519449+7040
5Red Peppers Female Indoor Open Age Section 215707476425+5140
6Cosmo’s Female Indoor Open Age Section 215707403425-2236
7Siena Rust Warriors155010399449-5028
8Priority Draftpicks Female Indoor Open Age Section 215509347414-6728
9Old School Female Indoor Open Age Section 2152112406498-9218
No finals series marked for this grade