Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female Indoor Open Age Section 1

Wednesday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Oaks Female Indoor Open Age Section 1151401580374+20664
2Waverley City151202576417+15960
3Eastern Flame Female Indoor Open Age Section 1151005498414+8448
4Waverley Meadows Dodgers151005537452+8548
5Brentwood Netball Club Blasters16907521556-3540
6Templeton Trailblazers15708473449+2436
7Sharks Female Indoor Open Age Section 1154011443490-4724
8MV Cats Female Indoor Open Age Section 1165011404509-10524
9Black Ops Female Indoor Open Age Section 1152013387533-14616
No finals series marked for this grade