Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 13/Under Section 5

Thursday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Springvale 13-2161402320201+11958
2Ranges 13-2161303389244+14554
3WDNA 13-3161006382302+8042
4Waverley 13-316718320296+2432
5Manningham 13-216709275276-130
6Eastern United 13-2165110280343-6324
7Kingston 13-2164012306382-7618
8Stonnington 13-3161015146427-2816
No finals series marked for this grade