Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 13/Under Section 4

Thursday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Chelsea 13-2161402409221+18858
2Bayside Dragons 13-2161105325284+4146
3Caulfield Condors 13-2161015329288+4144
4Boroondara Power 13-2161006349295+5442
5Yarra 13-1175110295347-5226
6Melbourne East 13-3166010301373-7226
7MPNA 13-2165110306371-6524
8Stonnington 13-2173112256336-8014
No finals series marked for this grade