Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female Open Age Section 4

Saturday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1MV Bengals Female Open Age Section 410702295162+13340
2Templeton Taipans11812275215+6038
3Waverley Meadows Garnets10603274149+12532
4KJFNC The Rockets11704246235+1132
5Kotahi Pounamu10406218214+424
6Brentwood Netball Club Bluebirds10208143266-12316
7Templeton Terriers11101098324-2268
No finals series marked for this grade