Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female Open Age Section 2

Saturday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Brentwood Netball Club Breakers111100457254+20348
2Brentwood Netball Club Beasts10712377230+14738
3SJNC - JB's11803336303+3336
4Northvale Netball Club Phoenix11704369282+8732
5SJNC - Jazz10514313300+1330
6KJFNC The Comets11209291430-13912
7SJNC - Juliets111010265409-1448
No finals series marked for this grade