Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 17/U Premier Section 5

Wednesday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bayside Dragons 17-3151401727459+26864
2Ranges 17-2141004603532+7150
3Ariels 17&U Blue14806534510+2442
4Stonnington 17-214806461515-5442
5Manningham 17-315707454414+4038
6Chelsea 17-214509493550-5730
7St Michaels Netball Club 1714509485577-9230
8Melbourne Waverley Netball Club Scorchers142011328477-14918
9Caulfield Condors 17-2141013416595-17914
No finals series marked for this grade