Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 17/U Premier Section 1

Wednesday - WNNA Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 17 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Waverley 17-1151500814585+22968
2WDNA 17-115915693640+5346
3Whitehorse 17-1 Ruby15816713668+4542
4Gippsland Storm 17-115716661623+3842
5Eastern United 17-116808728702+2636
6Casey NA 17-115627698774-7636
7Manningham 17-1155010592670-7828
8Melbourne East 17-1154011638735-9724
9PEN Waves Haynes152111548673-12518
No finals series marked for this grade