Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 13/Under Section 1

Thursday - WNNA Spring 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 14 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bayside Dragons 13-1131111348262+8650
2Chelsea 13 Blue131102413287+12648
3Kingston 13-1131003364316+4844
4WDNA 13-112813327254+7342
5Ranges 13-113607324308+1628
6Caulfield Condors 13-113427297338-4124
7Waverley 13-112408263323-6024
8Valley 13-1132110267337-7014
9Melbourne East 13 1130112277407-1306
No finals series marked for this grade