Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Waverley Night NA (Waverley Netball Centre) · League centre

Female 13/Under Section 1

Thursday - WNNA Spring 2026 · 2026 season · 9 teams · 13 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bayside Dragons 13-1121011325244+8146
2Chelsea 13 Blue121002386262+12444
3WDNA 13-111812302227+7542
4Kingston 13-112903335289+4640
5Ranges 13-112606297279+1828
6Caulfield Condors 13-112417269310-4122
7Waverley 13-112408263323-6020
8Valley 13-112219249314-6514
9Melbourne East 13 1120012249379-1304
No finals series marked for this grade