Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
St Albans/Caroline Springs Netball Association · League centre

Wednesday Open Ladies SEC 4

Caroline Springs Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 7 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1BLB Wednesday Open Ladies SEC 4161402414276+13864
2Jaguars Netball Club Teal17917366346+2046
3STANC Ladies Emerald17809351328+2336
4FAFO Wednesday Open Ladies SEC 416718391380+1134
5Lakers PLATINUM14608256336-8032
6BSUNC Purple14509326354-2828
7Cruiserz Netball Club Wednesday Open Ladies SEC 4140014140398-2588
No finals series marked for this grade