Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
St Albans/Caroline Springs Netball Association · League centre

Wednesday Open Ladies SEC 3

Caroline Springs Autumn 2026 · 2026 season · 6 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Jaguars Netball Club Navy181215463290+17354
2Sharks NC Sharks Black171214484327+15754
3Hurricanes NC Hurricanes Braves181206459389+7048
4BSUNC Black16907435353+8240
5Jaguars Netball Club Ruby155010278473-19524
6Hurricanes NC Hurricanes Hope152013280422-14212
No finals series marked for this grade