Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Pakenham Netball Association · League centre

Tuesday Ladies 4

Winter 2026 Tuesday Night Ladies · 2026 season · 9 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Pink Panthers Tuesday Ladies 4161401483301+18264
2Young at heart Tuesday Ladies 4161203460350+11056
3MUMAZING Tuesday Ladies 415915436376+6042
4Garfield Stars Open14806323314+940
5Arena Jetz Netball Club Teal13614318267+5138
6Odd Squad Tuesday Ladies 413508359412-5328
7Flaming Marshmallows Tuesday Ladies 413308246309-6320
8DIAMOND DIVAS Tuesday Ladies 4132011254341-8716
9The Black Diamonds Tuesday Ladies 4130013218397-1798
No finals series marked for this grade