Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Pakenham Netball Association · League centre

Tuesday Ladies 2

Winter 2026 Tuesday Night Ladies · 2026 season · 8 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1The Limes Tuesday Ladies 2171123495391+10452
2En En Gee Tuesday Ladies 2161203532344+18848
3Arena Jetz Netball Club Violet161123487403+8448
4Emeralds Tuesday Ladies 217817457415+4238
5PLNC SHENZI155010349399-5020
6NETCHICKS Tuesday Ladies 214328333399-6620
7Feel the burn Tuesday Ladies 2152010325402-7720
8Netspresso Martinis Tuesday Ladies 2151110199381-1826
No finals series marked for this grade