Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Premier Division 2

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1North Heidelberg Sporting Club Team 3161501700451+249-45
2Montmorency Football Netball Club Team 1161105620567+53-33
3Hume Netball Club Team 116916589587+2-28
4Greensborough Football Netball Club Team 116907585590-5-27
5Watsonia Sporting Club Team 1166010561613-52-18
6Kinglake Football Netball Club Team 1165110546598-52-16
7Fitzroy Stars Football Netball Club Team 1165011516526-10-15
8Bundoora Football Netball Club Team 1163013512697-185-9
No finals series marked for this grade-45 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)