Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Division 6

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 10 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kinglake Football Netball Club Team 2161213438295+143-37
2Heat Netball Club Team 416952353335+18-32
3Diamond Creek Football Netball Club Team 3161024389353+36-32
4St Mary's Seniors Football Netball Club St Mary's 216916352361-9-28
5Northcote Park Football Netball Club Team 216826345340+5-26
6Laurimar Football Netball Club Team 216907400406-6-27
7Epping Football Netball Club Team 116727339326+13-23
8Kilmore Football Netball Club Team 316808297331-34-24
9Epping Football Netball Club Team 3166010313387-74-18
10Kilmore Football Netball Club Team 2162113282374-92-7
No finals series marked for this grade-37 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)