Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Division 7

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 12 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Heidelberg West Football and Netball Club Team 1161303325260+65-39
2Hurstbridge Football Netball Club Team 3161123348249+99-35
3Ivanhoe Netball Club Team 1161204331288+43-36
4Greensborough Football Netball Club Team 3161015373297+76-31
5Kinglake Football Netball Club Team 316916292271+21-28
6Montmorency Football Netball Club Team 316718295319-24-22
7Bundoora Football Netball Club Team 416628276319-43-20
8Fitzroy Stars Football Netball Club Team 2166010303240+63-18
9Greensborough Football Netball Club Team 4165011267339-72-15
10South Morang Football Netball Club Team 2164210268354-86-14
11Bundoora Football Netball Club Team 3164111277352-75-13
12Thomastown Football Netball Club Team 3163013283350-67-9
No finals series marked for this grade-39 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)