Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Premier Division 1

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 6 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1North Heidelberg Sporting Club Team 1161501858529+329-45
2Whittlesea Football Netball Club Team 1161006655666-11-30
3North Heidelberg Sporting Club Team 216826704661+43-26
4Diamond Creek Football Netball Club Team 116628753845-92-20
5Banyule Football Netball Club Team 1166010709727-18-18
6Heat Netball Club Team 1161015572823-251-3
No finals series marked for this grade-45 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)