Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Division13

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 8 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Epping Football Netball Club Team 5161303286213+73-39
2Hurstbridge Football Netball Club Team 6161213298277+21-37
3Epping Football Netball Club Team 7161105379272+107-33
4Kilmore Football Netball Club Team 8161105358275+83-33
5Northcote Park Football Netball Club Team 4164210285336-51-14
6Kinglake Football Netball Club Team 4164111248326-78-13
7Fitzroy Stars Football Netball Club Team 4163211236295-59-11
8Hazel Glen Netball Club Team 4161312201297-96-6
No finals series marked for this grade-39 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)