Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Division12

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 8 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Macleod Football Netball Club Team 1161213360250+110-37
2Old Eltham Collegians Old Eltham 1161015371324+47-31
3Bundoora Football Netball Club Team 616916354290+64-28
4Lalor Football Netball Club Team 116907311268+43-27
5Epping Football Netball Club Team 616709344365-21-21
6South Morang Football Netball Club Team 416619256323-67-19
7Kilmore Football Netball Club Team 6164111252384-132-13
8West Preston Lakeside Football Netball Club West Preston 1162014288332-44-6
No finals series marked for this grade-37 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)