Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Football League Netball · League centre

Cleaning Melbourne Division 9

Northern Football League Netball · 2026 season · 10 teams · 12 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Thomastown Football Netball Club Team 4161303336298+38-39
2Northcote Park Football Netball Club Team 3161105351305+46-33
3Diamond Creek Football Netball Club Team 5161015370288+82-31
4Kilmore Football Netball Club Team 416817278305-27-25
5Laurimar Football Netball Club Team 316718279271+8-22
6Epping Football Netball Club Team 216709316304+12-21
7Panton Hill Football Netball Club Team 116709353363-10-21
8Bundoora Football Netball Club Team 716619256295-39-19
9Watsonia Sporting Club Team 4164210248350-102-14
10St Mary's Seniors Football Netball Club St Mary's 3163112282290-8-10
No finals series marked for this grade-39 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)