Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Areas Netball Association · League centre

F Grade

Northern Areas Netball Association · 2026 season · 6 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Crystal Brook Netball Club161501811446+36530-15
2Orroroo Netball Club161006555475+8020-10
3BMW Netball Club16907620590+3018-9
4Broughton Mundoora Netball Club166010580701-12112-6
5Jamestown Peterborough Netball Club165011516662-14610-5
6Southern Flinders Netball Club163013462670-2086-3
No finals series marked for this grade-15 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)