Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Northern Areas Netball Association · League centre

D Grade

Northern Areas Netball Association · 2026 season · 6 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Orroroo Netball Club161114724539+18523-11
2BMW Netball Club161114775690+8523-11
3Crystal Brook Netball Club161006788719+6920-10
4Jamestown Peterborough Netball Club16808761695+6616-8
5Broughton Mundoora Netball Club165011675717-4210-5
6Southern Flinders Netball Club162014475838-3634-2
No finals series marked for this grade-11 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)