Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
North Central Netball Association · League centre

Senior B Grade

North Central Netball Association 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Wedderburn Redbacks INC. B Grade161402900605+29552
2Donald B Grade161006814719+9540
3Calder United B Grade16925770714+5640
4Boort B Grade16916784728+5638
5Birchip Watchem B Grade16727719682+3732
6Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers B Grade16808751776-2532
7Charlton B Grade162113558860-30210
8St Arnaud Netball Club Inc. B Grade162014663875-2128
No finals series marked for this grade