Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
North Central Netball Association · League centre

Senior C Grade

North Central Netball Association 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Calder United C Grade161303724535+18952
2Birchip Watchem C Grade161303693577+11652
3Boort C Grade161204803590+21348
4Donald C Grade16907679626+5336
5Sea Lake Nandaly Tigers C Grade16709740713+2728
6St Arnaud Netball Club Inc. C Grade164111668733-6518
7Wedderburn Redbacks INC. C Grade163112598761-16314
8Charlton C Grade162014526896-3708
No finals series marked for this grade