Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Murray Netball League · League centre

Senior B Grade

Murray League 2026 · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1TongalaB Senior B Grade1818001200521+67972
2MoamaB Senior B Grade181404911718+19356
3MulwalaB Senior B Grade181404830656+17456
4CobramB Senior B Grade181305812776+3652
5RumbalaraB Senior B Grade181008747713+3440
6Echuca UnitedB18909768765+336
7NumurkahB Senior B Grade186012726890-16424
8DENILIQUIN RamsB185112632825-19322
9NathaliaB Senior B Grade185013653823-17020
10FinleyB Senior B Grade184014612903-29116
11CongupnaB Senior B Grade180117563864-3012
No finals series marked for this grade