Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Murray Netball League · League centre

Senior A Grade

Murray League 2026 · 2026 season · 11 teams · 20 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1NathaliaA Senior A Grade1817011184747+43768
2MulwalaA Senior A Grade1815031098738+36060
3TongalaA Senior A Grade1814041127772+35556
4RumbalaraA Senior A Grade181205874695+17952
5MoamaA Senior A Grade181206844746+9848
6NumurkahA Senior A Grade18819881896-1534
7DENILIQUIN RamsA188010818919-10132
8Echuca UnitedA185012787914-12720
9CobramA Senior A Grade184113589861-27218
10FinleyA Senior A Grade1820165711020-4498
11CongupnaA Senior A Grade180018480945-4650
No finals series marked for this grade