Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Manningham Netball · League centre

Open Section 3

Tuesday Night Social Comp Spring 2026 Manningham NA · 2026 season · 7 teams · 14 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Galahs Open Section 312723209181+2840
2WNC Ospreys12714240224+1638
3WNC Kites13805282251+3136
4Court Queens Open Section 312615255231+2434
5Jets Open Section 313507215236-2128
6Panthers Zodiacs12417215259-4426
7Donvale Netball Club Open Section 3131110198268-7010
No finals series marked for this grade