Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Macedon Ranges Netball Association · League centre

A2

MRNA Ladies Midweek Season 1.0 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Piggies A2161510567337+23062
2BeGin Again A2161022447283+16452
3Net Set Slow A2161024534370+16444
4Red Devils A216619383394-1126
5Wildcats A2165110363470-10722
6Falcons Netball Club A2164111361455-9418
7The SHELS A2163211368487-11916
8The Retirees A216329229456-22716
No finals series marked for this grade