Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Macedon Ranges Netball Association · League centre

A1

MRNA Ladies Midweek Season 1.0 2026 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 16 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Hawkies A1161204595496+9948
2Kudos A1161104488410+7848
3Not so swift161203572502+7048
4Busy Bees A116708501443+5832
5Yeah the girls A116707403435-3228
6Icon A116418399411-1222
7Well played A1162211382483-10116
8Cosmo A1162112399559-16014
No finals series marked for this grade