Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Loddon Valley Football Netball League · League centre

2026 LVFNL Reserves

Loddon Valley Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bridgewater Football Netball Club Reserves1818001923394+152972
2Inglewood Reserves1815121856549+130762
3Maiden Gully YCW Eagles MGYCW Reserves1813051565635+93052
4Newbridge Reserves1812151255714+54150
5Marong Football Netball Club Inc. Reserves1811071485849+63644
6Macorna Football Netball Club Reserves1870119251217-29228
7Calivil United Reserves1850139041214-31020
8Bears Lagoon Serpentine B/L Serpentine Reserves1830154851756-127112
9Pyramid Hill Reserves1830154191858-143912
10Mitiamo Reserves1820164132044-16318
No finals series marked for this grade