Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Loddon Valley Football Netball League · League centre

2026 LVFNL Seniors

Loddon Valley Football Netball League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Bridgewater Football Netball Club1816022546975+157164
2Marong Football Netball Club Inc.18160220331053+98064
3Pyramid Hill18150318651116+74960
4Inglewood18110715881198+39044
5Maiden Gully YCW Eagles MGYCW Seniors1890914041495-9136
6Macorna Football Netball Club1890913111551-24036
7Newbridge18601211211583-46224
8Bears Lagoon Serpentine B/L Serpentine Seniors18501313201695-37520
9Calivil United1820168972067-11708
10Mitiamo1810179522304-13524
No finals series marked for this grade