Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
KNT Netball Association · League centre

Division 3

KNTNA · 2026 season · 7 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Keith Netball Club Div 3121200516246+27024-12
2Mundulla Netball Club Div 312912461272+18919-9
3Border Districts Netball Club Div 312606348357-912-6
4Kybybolite Netball Club Div 312525378398-2012-5
5Naracoorte Demons Netball Club Naracoorte Div 312426309384-7510-4
6Bordertown Netball Club Div 312318266405-1397-3
7Kingston Netball Club Div 3150015188561-3730
No finals series marked for this grade-12 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)