Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
KNT Netball Association · League centre

A Reserves

KNTNA · 2026 season · 7 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Naracoorte Demons Netball Club Naracoorte A Reserves121200634395+23924-12
2Keith Netball Club A Reserves12903582452+13018-9
3Kybybolite Netball Club A Reserves12606540519+2112-6
4Mundulla Netball Club A Reserves12606540566-2612-6
5Lucindale Netball Club A Reserves12507522558-3610-5
6Bordertown Netball Club A Reserves122010428565-1374-2
7Border Districts Netball Club A Reserves122010442633-1914-2
No finals series marked for this grade-12 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)