Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Goulburn Valley Netball League Inc · League centre

B Res

2026 Goulburn Valley League · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Shepparton United B Res181503881601+28060
2Euroa B Res181403932683+24960
3Seymour B Res181314844640+20454
4Shepparton Swans B Res181305856713+14352
5Rochester B Res181206900653+24748
6BENALLA B Res181008787697+9040
7Shepparton B Res18818668619+4938
8Tatura B Res186111761733+2826
9Echuca Football and Netball Club B Res186012731688+4324
10Mooroopna B Res185112689785-9622
11Mansfield Football Netball Club B Res1820165831078-4958
12Kyabram B Res1800164051147-7420
No finals series marked for this grade