Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Goulburn Valley Netball League Inc · League centre

A Grade

2026 Goulburn Valley League · 2026 season · 12 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Euroa A Grade1816021234667+56764
2Mooroopna A Grade181521983628+35564
3Echuca Football and Netball Club A Grade1815121087627+46062
4Seymour A Grade181008919778+14140
5Mansfield Football Netball Club A Grade181008881756+12540
6Shepparton A Grade1810081019906+11340
7Shepparton Swans A Grade18918904799+10538
8Tatura A Grade18909877755+12236
9Shepparton United A Grade188010878813+6532
10Rochester A Grade1830158921067-17512
11BENALLA A Grade1810174351141-7064
12Kyabram A Grade1800183601532-11720
No finals series marked for this grade