Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Gippsland League · League centre

Evans Petroleum Reserves

Gippsland League · 2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Leongatha Reserves1817011745466+127968
2Traralgon Football Netball Club Reserves1816021603412+119164
3Moe Football Netball Club Reserves1815031722521+120160
4Maffra Football Netball Club Reserves1811071076749+32744
5Warragul Football Netball Club Reserves1811071064856+20844
6Drouin Reserves1860125681298-73024
7Morwell Football Netball Club Reserves1850135591490-93120
8Wonthaggi Power Football & Netball Club Wonthaggi Reserves1840145751148-57316
9Bairnsdale Football Netball Club Reserves1830155051523-101812
10Sale Football Netball Club Reserves1820166041558-9548
No finals series marked for this grade