Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
League · League centre

Seniors

2026 season · 10 teams · 18 rounds plus finals
All competitions

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Moe Football Netball Club18170124161152+126468
2Leongatha18131419441060+88454
3Wonthaggi Power Football & Netball Club Wonthaggi1813051654988+66652
4Warragul Football Netball Club18111616551192+46346
5Traralgon Football Netball Club18110716991243+45644
6Maffra Football Netball Club18801015841734-15032
7Morwell Football Netball Club18601213631541-17824
8Bairnsdale Football Netball Club18601214691854-38524
9Drouin18401414262137-71116
10Sale Football Netball Club1800186692978-23090
No finals series marked for this grade