Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Geelong Central Netball Association Inc. · League centre

Senior Mixed Div 2

2026 - Wednesday Semester 2 · 2026 season · 6 teams · 9 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Kankles Senior Mixed Div 210800303135+1680-24
2King Sheezel Senior Mixed Div 29602279198+810-18
3Kiss my Pass Senior Mixed Div 213805433329+1040-24
4Goal Diggers Senior Mixed Div 212408280326-460-12
5The Dinos Senior Mixed Div 212408289366-770-12
6Fire Ballers Senior Mixed Div 26006103204-1010
No finals series marked for this grade-24 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)