Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Geelong Central Netball Association Inc. · League centre

Senior Mixed Div 4

2026 - Wednesday Semester 2 · 2026 season · 6 teams · 9 rounds

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Forks Vampires Senior Mixed Div 413805383321+620-24
2Glitter Storm Senior Mixed Div 413805313302+110-24
3Ball Order13507314328-140-15
4Lobbers & Floppers Senior Mixed Div 413418288316-280-13
5Kel Knights Senior Mixed Div 413418319380-610-13
62 Left Feet Senior Mixed Div 413409343452-1090-12
No finals series marked for this grade-24 points deducted (the feed gives no reason)