Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Frankston & District Netball Association · League centre

Open Womens Green

Tuesday Evening Season 1 · 2026 season · 8 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Black Magic Open Womens Green201505461320+14164
2Pivot Grigio Open Womens Green201306352254+9852
3Golden Girls Open Womens Green191107419327+9248
4The WESTIES Open Womens Green19819333376-4334
5Hashtag Goals Open Womens Green208012368415-4732
6IN IT TO WING IT Open Womens Green216213298419-12128
7Fruitloops Open Womens Green204115284422-13818
8STM Netball Club Strikers202017187419-23212
No finals series marked for this grade