Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Frankston & District Netball Association · League centre

Open Womens Aqua

Tuesday Evening Season 1 · 2026 season · 13 teams · 23 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Spin Offs Open Womens Aqua201721479338+14180
2Tyrannoballus Rex Open Womens Aqua211416591440+15162
3Lady Lakers Open Womens Aqua201118460404+5654
417&U Bombshells Open Womens Aqua161105416352+6448
5Spirits Open Womens Aqua181107458442+1648
6Eagles Open Womens Aqua161006417341+7644
7Black Hawks Open Womens Aqua209011457428+2944
8STM Netball Club Sparks191008446418+2844
9Goal Getters219111515499+1642
10Here if you need Open Womens Aqua217014425507-8232
11Netfallers Open Womens Aqua217014475602-12732
12Goal Diggers214016430556-12624
13Karingal Netball Club FNC - Bullettes173014303486-18316
No finals series marked for this grade