Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Murray Football Netball League · League centre

Colts

Central Murray Football Netball League · 2026 season · 16 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Lake Boga Colts1514011410350+106056
2Swan Hill Colts1512031284484+80048
3Tooleybuc Manangatang Tooley Manang Colts1512031174648+52648
4Koondrook Barham Colts151203973678+29548
5Wandella Colts1511041147754+39344
6Woorinen Colts15906657834-17736
7Kerang Colts158071000785+21532
8Balranald Football Club Inc Colts15807847756+9132
9Ultima Football Netball Club Colts15807655656-132
10Mallee Eagles Colts15708893517+37628
11Cohuna Kangas Colts15708707877-17028
12Murrabit Colts1540114751546-107116
13Nyah Nyah West United NNW United Colts1530125931398-80512
14Tyntynder Colts1530124441158-71412
15Hay Colts1520133611179-8188
16Moulamein Football and Netball Club Colts150000000
No finals series marked for this grade