Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Central Murray Football Netball League · League centre

Mildura Health Fund Under 15

Central Murray Football Netball League · 2026 season · 16 teams · 15 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Mallee Eagles Under 15151500868121+74760
2Swan Hill Under 15151302882198+68452
3Lake Boga Under 15151302773303+47052
4Nyah Nyah West United NNW United Under 15151203774408+36648
5Murrabit Under 15151104759358+40144
6Koondrook Barham Under 15151104792434+35844
7Balranald Football Club Inc Under 1515906700385+31536
8Tyntynder Under 1515807694618+7632
9Cohuna Kangas Under 1515618486536-5026
10Woorinen Under 1515519527605-7822
11Tooleybuc Manangatang Tooley Manang Under 15155010518716-19820
12Kerang Under 15155010509779-27020
13Hay Under 15153012357811-45412
14Wandella Under 15152013121861-7408
15Ultima Football Netball Club Under 15151014110837-7274
16Moulamein Football and Netball Club Under 1515001540940-9000
No finals series marked for this grade