Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Casey Netball Association · League centre

Senior Mixed Section 4

2026 Wednesday Senior Mixed Autumn (Jan - Jun) · 2026 season · 10 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Prestige Worldwide Senior Mixed Section 4161303478297+18152
2Cobras Senior Mixed Section 4161204383282+10148
3Running on Empty Senior Mixed Section 4161105337281+5644
4The Office Senior Mixed Section 4161105346301+4544
5Flying Balls16907395351+4436
6Unsupervised Adults Senior Mixed Section 416907360370-1036
7untouchaballs Senior Mixed Section 416817258267-934
8Slow Bros Senior Mixed Section 4163013316371-5512
9Netball Gangstas Senior Mixed Section 4162014237408-1718
10The Swish Kebabs Senior Mixed Section 4161114214396-1826
No finals series marked for this grade