Skip to content

Made to order for your clubCustom sportswear for Australian clubs, made to order

TX Sports
Casey Netball Association · League centre

Senior Mixed Section 3

2026 Wednesday Senior Mixed Autumn (Jan - Jun) · 2026 season · 15 teams · 21 rounds plus finals

Ladder

Tap a column to sort

Sorted by ladder position

Ladder, sorted by ladder position
#TeamLast 5
1Ball busters Senior Mixed Section 3161402456277+17956
2Uppies Senior Mixed Section 3151302398281+11756
3Talk Time Senior Mixed Section 3151202321220+10152
4The Great Normans151004317278+3948
5NSSNC - Stars Senior Mixed Section 311802246206+4040
6SDNC HALF MOONS15806372346+2640
7FIGJAM Senior Mixed Section 315707336338-236
8Charlie's Angels Senior Mixed Section 316808354338+1632
9Pass and Furious Senior Mixed Section 315707282300-1832
10Jeffrey Senior Mixed Section 3154011308371-6320
11Skinny Backs Senior Mixed Section 38404136145-916
12LSNC Manta Rays153012296348-5216
13SEMNC STORM Senior Mixed Section 3152012248334-8612
14Nice Bibs Senior Mixed Section 3152012219330-11112
15schnitz & gigs Senior Mixed Section 3152013237414-17712
No finals series marked for this grade